Sunday, November 7, 2010

chop off ur age with the hair

Cutting hair is a common things to do, and either u realized it or not, it not just changes ur style or enhance ur face, if u do it right, u can look much younger with a new fresh haircut. Or end up adding 10years to ur age. Be careful!

Being mistaken as a high school student (usually people thought i just finished my PMR, hahaha, okay, maybe i exaggerate a bit), i wonder what they gonna say with my new look. I do feel much younger now.

Hahaha.


from 18...


to 15....hahahah...LOL



And not soo long before...



from ahjumma..opss, girly curly


to a edgy and fierce babe..



Done.




supikgf: =)

3 comments:

Najwa said...

eja, gmbr 15 years old tuu..sgt klakar..jgn2 wak cm2 lagi..hihihi =p

S.M.Fahmi said...

haha,lawak giler gamba 15 tahun tue.mcm anak SMP.

supikgf said...

wa: kelakar y good atau not good? hahaha

syed: da kata 15...lol

 

© 2009 sunex. Powered by Blogger
Design by eJoee BlogsTricks